Season records
Individual
Most Points
PointsGiz Abed
25
Giz Abed25
Steven Willhide24
Sid Zarhiya23
Andrew Carey22
Chris "P-Nut" Young20
Most Goals
GoalsAndrew Carey
17
Andrew Carey17
Sid Zarhiya15
Matt Zizzo14
Steven Willhide14
Andrew Carey14
Most Assists
AssistsPatrick "Bubba" Finley
15
Patrick "Bubba" Finley15
Giz Abed13
Orrin Nelson13
Giz Abed11
Giz Abed11
Most Points Per Game
PPGAndrew Carey
6.00
Andrew Carey6.00
Ricky Lorenzo4.00
Andrew Carey4.00
Andrew Carey4.00
Orrin Nelson4.00
Best Save Percentage
2+ games playedSV%Dylan Silcox
0.922
Dylan Silcox0.922
Dayv Glusing0.918
Dayv Glusing0.904
Dayv Glusing0.902
Josh Pollock0.897
Best GAA
2+ games playedGAADayv Glusing
1.33
Dayv Glusing1.33
Dayv Glusing1.60
Ricky Lorenzo1.88
Dayv Glusing2.00
Dylan Silcox2.00
Most Wins
2+ games playedWinsDaniel Costa
8
Daniel Costa8
Ricky Lorenzo8
Kevin Brenton8
Josh Pollock7
Muhammad Hamdan7
Most Shutouts
2+ games playedShutoutsDayv Glusing
2
Dayv Glusing2
Ricky Lorenzo1
Josh Pollock1
Ricky Lorenzo1
Dan Benedict1
Team
Most Points
PointsYeti
18
Yeti18
Ducks18
Ducks18
Chilly Verde16
Yeti16
Most Goals Scored
GoalsYeti
60
Yeti60
Yeti59
Yeti57
Ducks55
Ducks55
Fewest Goals Allowed
GoalsDucks
8
Ducks8
Ducks9
Yeti14
Yeti15
Beavers17
Best Power Play Percentage
PP%Yeti
50
Yeti50
Thunder Buddies45
Ducks44
Ducks43
Yeti36
Best Penalty Kill Percentage
PK%Yeti
100
Yeti100
Yeti100
Yeti100
FNG100
Ducks100
