Season records
Individual
Most Points
PointsBrooks Hatfield
50
Brooks Hatfield50
Brooks Hatfield45
Brooks Hatfield42
Grant Glusing32
Christian Hansen31
Most Goals
GoalsBrooks Hatfield
23
Brooks Hatfield23
Grant Glusing22
Matthieu Robinson21
Brooks Hatfield21
Christian Hansen21
Most Assists
AssistsBrooks Hatfield
29
Brooks Hatfield29
Brooks Hatfield25
Brooks Hatfield19
Luca Petroni15
Grant Glusing14
Most Points Per Game
PPGBrooks Hatfield
7.00
Brooks Hatfield7.00
Brooks Hatfield5.62
Brooks Hatfield5.56
Luca Petroni5.50
Andrew Le5.00
Best Save Percentage
2+ games playedSV%Brian Bognuda
0.914
Brian Bognuda0.914
Dylan Silcox0.906
Alex Vaughn0.897
Alex Vaughn0.890
Jared Robinet0.888
Best GAA
2+ games playedGAAAlex Vaughn
2.25
Alex Vaughn2.25
Dylan Silcox2.50
Alex Vaughn2.67
Alex Vaughn2.67
Brian Bognuda2.67
Most Wins
2+ games playedWinsDayv Glusing
9
Dayv Glusing9
Dayv Glusing7
Steven Chimerofsky7
Dayv Glusing7
Tyler Cobra6
Most Shutouts
2+ games playedShutoutsDylan Silcox
1
Dylan Silcox1
Eric Donaldson1
Dylan Silcox1
Steven Chimerofsky1
Conan Currigan1
Team
Most Points
PointsJackalopes
22
Jackalopes22
Hammered Hounds20
Jackalopes16
Hammered Hounds15
Planet Fitness15
Most Goals Scored
GoalsHammered Hounds
85
Hammered Hounds85
Hammered Hounds78
Jackalopes75
Hammered Hounds72
Hammered Hounds71
Fewest Goals Allowed
GoalsPiranhas
13
Piranhas13
Hammered Hounds14
Jackalopes15
Dragons15
Piranhas16
Best Power Play Percentage
PP%Piranhas
50
Piranhas50
Dragons50
Planet Fitness44
Hammered Hounds38
Dragons33
Best Penalty Kill Percentage
PK%28 Beers Later
100
28 Beers Later100
28 Beers Later100
28 Beers Later100
Dragons100
Lobos100
